Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

gb-team.biz

Read or submit gb-team.biz review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for gb-team.biz below:

gb-team.biz


 

 

gb-team.biz stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: gb-team.biz

Google Index:
View gb-team.biz Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View gb-team.biz Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View gb-team.biz Bing Links
History:
View gb-team.biz on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  gb-team.biz
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

gb-crew.biz receives about 900 special visitors and 2,430 (2.70 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $9.58/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $4,234.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gb-crew.biz is ranked number 321,437 in the earth and 0.00018% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Russian Federation and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on gb-team.biz

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gb-team.biz
100.00%100.00%2.7

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

gb-team.biz Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 26.2%22.2%45909
United Kingdom 25.0%42.9%37948
Germany 17.8%13.8%73967
Libya 9.2%3.4%6890
Ukraine 4.1%3.9%39473
Kazakhstan 2.2%1.1%41684
Latvia 2.0%3.7%12821
Morocco 1.2%0.4%52105
Belarus 1.0%0.6%59554

gb-team.biz popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on gb-team.biz

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gb-team.biz
100.00%100.00%2.7

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 1,042$6.49
Germany 335$1.62
Russian Federation 539$1.10
Ukraine 95$0.13
Latvia 90$0.12
Libya 83$0.07
Belarus 15$0.02
Kazakhstan 27$0.02
Morocco 10$0.01

www.gb-team.biz visitors:

details overview

website Created:
2014-11-06
website Age:
2 years 8 months 14 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.biz...
Domain Name: GB-TEAM.BIZ
website ID: D62705958-BIZ
Sponsoring register: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring register IANA ID: 303
register link (registration services): publicdomainregistry.com
website detail: clientTransferProhibited
Variant: GB-TEAM.BIZ
company ID: DI_40013917
company Name: Pechoniy Vladimir Nikolaevich
company Organization: N/A
company Address1: Donetskaya, Kievskaya 4, 28
company town: Moscow
company State/Province: Moscow
company Postal Code: 84571
company Country: Russian Federation
company Country Code: RU
company smartphone Number: +380.509725028
company Facsimile Number: +380.509725028
company Email:
Administrative Contact ID: DI_40013917
Administrative Contact Name: Pechoniy Vladimir Nikolaevich
Administrative Contact Organization: N/A
Administrative Contact Address1: Donetskaya, Kievskaya 4, 28
Administrative Contact town: Moscow
Administrative Contact State/Province: Moscow
Administrative Contact Postal Code: 84571
Administrative Contact Country: Russian Federation
Administrative Contact Country Code: RU
Administrative Contact smartphone Number: +380.509725028
Administrative Contact Facsimile Number: +380.509725028
Administrative Contact Email:
full Contact ID: DI_40013917
full Contact Name: Pechoniy Vladimir Nikolaevich
full Contact Organization: N/A
full Contact Address1: Donetskaya, Kievskaya 4, 28
full Contact town: Moscow
full Contact State/Province: Moscow
full Contact Postal Code: 84571
full Contact Country: Russian Federation
full Contact Country Code: RU
full Contact smartphone Number: +380.509725028
full Contact Facsimile Number: +380.509725028
full Contact Email:
tech Contact ID: DI_40013917
tech Contact Name: Pechoniy Vladimir Nikolaevich
tech Contact Organization: N/A
tech Contact Address1: Donetskaya, Kievskaya 4, 28
tech Contact town: Moscow
tech Contact State/Province: Moscow
tech Contact Postal Code: 84571
tech Contact Country: Russian Federation
tech Contact Country Code: RU
tech Contact smartphone Number: +380.509725028
tech Contact Facsimile Number: +380.509725028
tech Contact Email:
Name hosting: NS1.BEGET.PRO
Name hosting: NS2.BEGET.PRO
Name hosting: NS1.BEGET.COM
Name hosting: NS2.BEGET.COM
Created by register: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Last upgraded by register: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
website Registration time: Thu Nov 06 18:02:58 GMT 2014
website expire time: Sun Nov 05 23:59:59 GMT 2017
website Last upgraded time: Thu Nov 03 14:35:23 GMT 2016
DNSSEC: false

>>>> details base was last upgraded on: Thu Jul 20 23:56:09 GMT 2017 <<<<

NeuStar, Inc., the registers Operator for .BIZ, has collected this details
for the details base through an ICANN-Accredited register. This details
is provided to you for informational purposes just and is designed to assist
people in determining contents of a website name registration record in the
NeuStar registers base. NeuStar makes this details accessible to you
"as is" and does not confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you
accept that you will use this data just for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to let, enable, or otherwise
assist the transmission of massive unsolicited, commercial ads or
solicitations via direct email, electronic email, or by phone; (2) in
contravention of any applicable data and disclaimer safety acts; or (3) to
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registers
(or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or another use of the
details base in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not
allowed without NeuStar's prior written permission. NeuStar reserves the
right to minify or change these conditions at any time without prior or
subsequent notification of any type. By executing this query, in any manner
whatsoever, you accept to abide by these rules.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE details base IS NOT INDICATIVE
OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A website NAME.

Type Ip Target TTL MX mx2.beget.ru 600 MX mx1.beget.ru 600 A 87.236.16.104 600 SOA 300 Mname ns1.beget.com Rname hostmaster.beget.com Serial Number 1498790299 Refresh 300 Retry 600 Expire 86400 Minimum TTL 0 NS ns1.beget.com 300 NS ns2.beget.pro 300 NS ns1.beget.pro 300 NS ns2.beget.com 300

 

gb-team.biz review by google:

advices Summary

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 8 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Raleway:300,400,900
gb-team.biz/tpl/css/font-amazing.min.css
gb-team.biz/tpl/css/bootstrap.min.css
gb-team.biz/tpl/css/jquery.bxslider.min.css
gb-team.biz/tpl/css/style.css
gb-team.biz/tpl/css/responsive-style.css
gb-team.biz/tpl/css/colors/theme-color-1.css
gb-team.biz/tpl/css/main_edit.css

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 179.2KiB (29% cut).

Compressing gb-crew.biz/tpl/img/blur.jpg should save 84.4KiB (19% cut).
Compressing l7i.ru/wp-stuff/uploads/2017/05/728x90.jpg should save 50.5KiB (73% cut).
Compressing qwarta44.com/photos//ban_468x60.jpg should save 14.6KiB (52% cut).
Compressing and resizing gb-crew.biz/tpl/img/rm-logo.png should save 12.2KiB (89% cut).
Compressing 1.bp.blogspot.com/-kvYsXMMft74/WWcIL2lhhbI/AAAAAAAAAeg/XWH***UDlkKc6KNgaRd1in77fHA3S8EwCLcBGAs/s1600/468%25D1%258560%2B3.jpg should save 7.3KiB (38% cut).
Compressing gb-crew.biz/tpl/img/affiliate-img/03.png should save 2.7KiB (59% cut).
Compressing gb-crew.biz/tpl/img/affiliate-img/01.png should save 2.7KiB (67% cut).
Compressing gb-crew.biz/tpl/img/feature-img/icon-03.png should save 2.1KiB (23% cut).
Compressing gb-crew.biz/tpl/img/affiliate-img/02.png should save 1.8KiB (29% cut).
Compressing gb-crew.biz/tpl/img/perfectmoney.png should save 979B (35% cut).

Size stuff to viewport

The site stuff is too wide for the viewport, forcing the visitor to scroll horizontally. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportSize the site stuff to the viewport to deliver a better visitor experience.

The site stuff is 7*** CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is just 412 CSS pixels wide. The following objects fall outside the viewport:

The object <img src="1.bp.b…258560%2B3.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <img src="bonusni…1463663377.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <img src="l7i.ru…/05/728x90.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <img src="qwarta4…ban_468x60.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <img src="qwarta4…ban_468x60.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

bonusnik2.ru/img/upload/34_1463663377.gif (expire not specified)
qwarta44.com/photos//ban_468x60.jpg (expire not specified)
l7i.ru/wp-stuff/uploads/2017/05/728x90.jpg (expire not specified)
sprint-signal.com/photos/banners/100x100-5.gif (expire not specified)
sprint-signal.com/photos/banners/250x250-3.gif (expire not specified)

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, containing any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify HTML for the following sources to minimalize their size by 1,003B (17% cut).

Minifying gb-crew.biz/ should save 1,003B (17% cut) after compression.
Prioritize visible stuff
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible stuff.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
Size tap targets correctly
All of your site's urls/buttons are big enough for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelysizing tap targets correctly.
Use readable font sizes
The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing readable font sizes.
modify the viewport
Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionenabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying CSS.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript stuff is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying JavaScript.
minimalize hosting response time
Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fgb-team.biz%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.62
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$48.49
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$589.96
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
328
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
9,844
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
119,765

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 167$1.04
Germany 97$0.47
Russian Federation 32$0.07
Latvia 15$0.02
Ukraine 12$0.02
Belarus 1$0.00
Libya 2$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.